कार्यरत शिक्षकीय स्टाफ सूची सत्र 2019-20

क्र0 नाम पिता/पति का नाम योग्यता/प्रशिक्षण अध्यापन विषय मोवाइल नं.
1 श्री राजेश कुमार लिटौरिया श्री किशोरी शरण लिटौरिया M.A. B.ED. हिन्दी 9425113180
2 श्री कपिल ताम्बे श्री बी. आर. तॉम्बे M.A. L.L.B. B.ed. PGDCA 9 To 12 गणित, अर्थशास्त्र 9826785171
3 श्री संतोष दुबे श्री वैकुण्ठ नारायण दुबे Msc. Bot. Bed. 9 To 12 विज्ञान, जीव विज्ञान 9993922586
4 श्री शेलेन्द्र पुरोहित श्री रघुवीर शरण पुरोहित B.sc.   10 गणित 9827855845
5 श्री बाबू लाल दीक्षित श्री जगदम्बा प्रसाद दीक्षित M.A. 9 to 10 संस्कृत 9425721797
6 श्री राजेश मिश्रा श्री जगदीश प्रसाद मिश्रा M.A. B.ED. 9 to 10 विज्ञान 9981829918
7 श्री धीरज पटेरिया श्री रामस्वरूप पटैरिया Mcom.B.ed, M.A. 9 to 10 संस्कृत 9753190666
8 श्रीमति गोरा दुबे श्री राजीव कुमार दुबे M.A. 9 to 10 हिन्दी 9926242683
9 श्री श्याम विहारी गुप्ता श्री रामस्वरूप गुप्ता Mcom. गणक 9179765840
10 श्री सुरेश यादव श्री अयोध्या प्रसाद यादव M.sc (Math) 2017 9 to 10 गणित 9617959371
11 श्री भानु प्रकाश शर्मा श्री ब्रजेन्द्र भूषण शर्मा B.sc 11 to 12 रसायन 9301129911
12 श्रीमती सुनीता श्रीवास्तव श्री विवेक कुमार श्रीवास्तव M.A. 10 to 12 हिन्दी, अर्थ शा. 8871349746
13 श्री अरविन्द अर्वस्थी श्री देवदत्त अवस्थी B.sc B.ed, B.lib. पुस्तकालय प्रमुख 9039483047
14 श्री शिवम ताम्रकार श्री हरीमोहन ताम्रकार M.com. 11 to 12 वाणिज्य 9893897002
15 श्री विनोद पूरोहित श्री सालिकराम पुरोहित Sangeet Upadhi 9 To 12 संगीत 400780
16 कृष्ण कांत गुप्ता श्री सुकमारी शरण गुप्ता B Com. लिपिक 9479318400
17 श्री संजय शिन्दे स्व0 श्री गोपाल राव शिन्दे B.A. (Computer Diploma) कम्प्यूटर आपरेटर 9977456589
18 श्री सौरभ उपाध्याय श्री संतोष उपाध्याय M.com, Bed 11 to 12 वही खाता, व्यव. अ. 9926519968
19 श्री विनय शर्मा श्री सतीश शर्मा  B.sc.(BIO)   M.sc.(CS)   B.ed. 9 to 10 विज्ञान 9926863020
20 श्री लक्ष्मीकांत कविजू श्री उमाकांत कविजू B.A 9 to 11 अंग्रेजी 9755740444
21 श्री संजीव कुमार दुबे श्री बाबूलाल दुबे B.A. D.ed 9 to 10 सा0 विज्ञान 9425777505
22 श्री शिवेन्द्र सिंह परमार श्री सुरेन्द्र सिंह परमार (10+2) Khel Diploma खेल आचार्य 9303977740
23 श्री जगदीश कुशवाहा श्री खुशालीराम कुशवाहा M.A. B.ED. 11 to 12 हिन्दी 8103904735
24 कु0 कामिनी सिंह तौमर श्री रामलखन सिंह तौमर M.sc, B.ed 11 to 12 भौतिकी 9753956067
25 श्रीमती सरिता शर्मा श्री महेश चंद्र शर्मा B.com, D.ed  9 to 10 अंग्रेजी 9389004797
26 श्री श्री महेश चंद्र समाधिया M.A. B.ED.    10 समाजिक विज्ञान 8461885775
27 श्री भगवत कुशवाहा श्री ग्यासीराम कुशवाहा B.com,  9 to 10 कम्प्यूटर आचार्य 9713117712
28 श्री अजय कृष्ण चतुर्वेदी स्व0 श्री सूवालाल चतुर्वेदी M.A. B.ED. 11 to 12 अंग्रेजी 9229865600
29 श्री अमित श्रीवास्तव श्री जयराम श्रीवास्तव M.Sc. IT , B.Ed.,  9 to 12 ATL IN-CHARGE 8959891489

कार्यरत शिक्षकीय स्टाफ सूची सत्र 2019-20

क्र0 नाम पिता/पति का नाम योग्यता/प्रशिक्षण अध्यापन विषय मोवाइल नं.
1 श्री प्रबल पुरोहित श्री रामेश्वर दयाल पुरोहित M.A. Bed 9092437488
2 श्री मनोज भटनागर श्री अवध बिहारी भटनागर B.com D.ed 5 to 6 गणित 9425725891
3 श्रीमती गीता गुप्ता स्व. श्री प्रहलाद गुप्ता B.A. Ded शिशु विभाग प्रमुख 8435354433
4 श्री अरूण श्रीवास्तव स्व. श्री रमेश चंद्र श्रीवास्तव M.A. PGDCA हिन्दी 9479805782
5 श्री कृष्ण मुरारी साहू श्री गनपत साहू B.sc., M.A. 7 to  8 गणित 9752160326
6 श्रीमती सुषमा गुगोरिया श्री बाल कृष्ण गुगोरिया M.A. B.ed 7 to 8 संस्कुत 8602750574
7 श्रीमती सरिता खरे श्री ललित मोहन खरे B.A. Ankur सभी विषय 9039024767
8 श्रीमती गायत्री श्रीवास्तव श्री विनय श्रीवास्तव M.A. B.ed.      2 हिन्दी, गणित, पर्या. 9893414068
9 श्रीमती मंजू गुप्ता श्री नीरव गुप्ता M.A. B.ed.  7 to 8 अंग्रेजी 9993922580
10 श्री वीरेन्द्र सेन श्री मुन्नालाल सेन M.A. B.ed  4 to 5 पर्यावरण 9993486273
11 श्रीमती कल्पना मिश्रा श्री विनोद मिश्रा M.A. B.ed  5 to 7 हिन्दी सा.वि. 9893437616
12 श्रीमती सीमा शर्मा श्री राजीव शर्मा B.A. 5 to  7 संस्कुत 8269225757
13 श्री संजीव तिवारी श्री हरीमोहन तिवारी Bsc, B.ed 6 to 8 अंग्रेजी, गणित 8889524604
14 श्रीमती कल्पना शर्मा श्री जगत शर्मा B.A. Arun सभी विषय 9301129911
15 श्रीमती संध्या सोनकिया श्री संतोष कुमार सोनकिया Higher Secondry Uday सभी विषय
16 श्रीमती अखिलेश्वरी पटेरिया श्री अरूण कुमार पटैरिया Higher Secondry     1 सभी विषय 8226082941
17 श्री दीपक शर्मा श्री कालका प्रसाद शर्मा B.A, B.ed  7 to 8 सा. विज्ञान 8269225279
18 श्रीमती सुमन भटनागर श्री मनोज भटनागर M.A. Uday सभी विषय
19 श्रीमती ममता मिश्रा श्री भुवनेश मिश्रा B.A. Arun सभी विषय
20 कु0 नीता गुप्ता श्री लक्ष्मीनारायण गुप्ता B.sc  3 to 5 गणित
21 श्रीमती पूजा खरे श्री शिवकुमार खरे B.sc., M.sc, B.ed 5 to 8 विज्ञान, कम्प्यू. 9589015619
22 श्रीमती सीता सक्सैना श्री दीपक सक्सैना M.A. PGDCA  3 to 5 कम्प्यू. अंग्रेजी 9179765840
23 श्रीमती मंजू गुप्ता – 2 श्री सुरेश गुप्ता Higher  Secondry सभी विषय
24 श्री मनोहर सिंह कुशवाहा श्री घनश्याम कुशवाहा M.A. LLB 9893320581
25 श्री सुरेन्द्र मोहन श्रीवास्वत श्री हरनारायण प्रसाद B.A. लेखाचार्य 9977364472
26 श्रीमती मनीषा झस्या श्री रामप्रसाद झसिया M.A. लेखाचार्य 8827741426
27 श्री अतुल चौहान श्री हाकिम सिंह चौहान M.A.  6 to  7 विज्ञान 8370045026
28 श्री अमित शर्मा श्री लखन लाल शर्मा B.Com PGDCA  5 to 8 कम्प्यूटर 8109319802
29 कु0 एकता पुरोहित श्री शशि कुमार पुरोहित M.A. Dca 9926889588
30 कु0 निधि श्रीवास्तव श्री राजेन्द्र श्रीवास्तव Bsc. D.ed 9179996863